FAQ
login
Saison 2014
Tabellen
Ergebnisse
Teams
AZ-Cup
Ü30 Cup
Finale Sommerr.
Freundschaftsspiele
Torschützen
beste Vorbereiter
beste Spieler
beste Torhüter
Kleinfeldturniere
Kleinfeld-Cup 2014
Hallenturniere
Copa Bavaria 2014
Hallenmasters 13/14
Vermischtes
Tippspiel
Archiv
created by
Josef Klüsener
© 2024
Besucher:
jetzt online:
Version 6.2.60
Impressum
Datenschutz
nIce guys
Team:
auswählen
N.A. Raiders
N.N.
Naga Werkself
Nage & Sauge
Neuhauser All Stars
Neuhauser Löwen
Neunzehn Über (Konkurs)
Neuschnapper
New Albatros Flyers
New Future Haching United
nIce guys
Niksarspor
Niksarspor II
NK Dinamo München
NK Pitomaca (Kroatien)
NK Portoroz Piran ( Slovenien )
NK Slovenija
NK Zepce München
no limit nf
noch nicht sicher
Noch offen
ok
Teams
Teams
Spiele 2014
Statistik
History
Spieler
Team
Titel
Turniersieger
2015 (2), 2016
2016
Hallenmasters 2015/2016
Odelzhausen 31.01.16 Vormittag
Gruppe B
: 1. Platz
Finalrunde
:
Turniersieg
Odelzhausen 28.02.16 Vormittag
Gruppe A
: 4. Platz
Finalrunde
: 3. Platz
Markt Indersdorf 06.03.16 Mittag
Gruppe B
: 1. Platz
Finalrunde
: 2. Platz
Finale Markt Indersdorf 13.03.16
Gruppe A
: 3. Platz
Finalrunde
: 6. Platz
2015
COPA Hallenmeisterschaft
Bayrische Hallenmeisterschaft 2015
Gruppe B
: 2. Platz
Finalrunde
: 4. Platz
Hallenmasters 2015/2016
Odelzhausen 22.11.15 Vormittag
Gruppe A
: 2. Platz
Finalrunde
:
Turniersieg
Hallenmasters 2014/2015
Grünwald 25.01.15 Vormittag
Gruppe A
: 4. Platz
Markt Indersdorf 08.02.15 Vormittag
Gruppe A
: 1. Platz
Finalrunde
:
Turniersieg
Odelzhausen 22.02.15 Vormittag
Gruppe B
: 2. Platz
Finalrunde
: 4. Platz
Finale Grünwald 15.03.2015
Gruppe B
: 2. Platz
Finalrunde
: 2. Platz
2014
Hallenmasters 2014/2015
Odelzhausen 23.11.14 Vormittag
Gruppe B
: 1. Platz
Finalrunde
: 3. Platz
Odelzhausen 30.11.14 Vormittag
Gruppe A
: 1. Platz
Finalrunde
: 3. Platz
Grünwald 21.12.14 Vormittag
Gruppe A
: 2. Platz
Finalrunde
: Zwischenrunde erreicht
2009
Hallenmasters 2015/2016
Odelzhausen 20.12.15 Vormittag
Gruppe A
: 4. Platz
RBL-Partner
aktuelle Ergebnisse
Dat.
Liga
Erg.
I.
16.5.
1.L
Lok. Edelstoff
-
MFK Empor 2012
4
:
1
16.5.
2.L A
Panenka FC
-
WB Sechzgerst.
5
:
0
16.5.
3.L A
FC MarvelClub
-
Simmern Juniors
0
:
5
16.5.
3.AH
Luftschnapper M.
-
Barfuß Jerusalem
0
:
1
>> mehr Ergebnisse